Girls 09 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 | 200 | 300 |
1. | Ellena DRURY | 9 | Boston | | 7:47.56 | | | 129 | | 1:53.03 | 3:54.53 | 5:51.85 |
| Evie GARRARD | 9 | Boston | | DNF | | | | | | | |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 | 200 | 300 |
1. | Sophie MORSY | 10 | Boston | | 6:11.20 | | | 258 | | 1:24.94 | 3:00.79 | 4:37.78 |
2. | Ciara YATES | 10 | Biddulph | | 6:19.91 | | | 241 | | 1:27.51 | 3:07.72 | 4:48.23 |
3. | Olivia CARTWRIGHT | 10 | Halstead | | 6:21.41 | | | 238 | | 1:30.65 | 3:09.64 | 4:47.39 |
4. | Alice SMITH | 10 | Co Coventry | | 6:24.28 | | | 232 | | 1:29.11 | 3:09.52 | 4:49.83 |
5. | Patience LAMB | 10 | Biddulph | | 6:42.50 | | | 202 | | 1:38.08 | 3:21.67 | - |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 | 200 | 300 |
1. | Elizabeth BURT | 11 | Boston | | 5:07.89 | | | 452 | | 1:13.37 | 2:32.58 | 3:51.73 |
2. | Amelia RIDGE | 11 | Boston | | 5:14.01 | | | 427 | | 1:13.27 | 2:34.84 | 3:56.20 |
3. | Charlotte INSHAW | 11 | Fox Hollies | | 5:18.86 | | | 407 | | 1:13.72 | 2:35.25 | 3:58.13 |
4. | Emma ANDREWS | 11 | 4 Shires | | 5:38.75 | | | 340 | | 1:17.48 | 2:44.97 | 4:14.20 |
5. | Katie CLEWLOW | 11 | Biddulph | | 5:41.09 | | | 333 | | 1:17.01 | 2:47.29 | 4:17.27 |
6. | Megan DAVIES | 11 | Co Coventry | | 5:55.70 | | | 293 | | 1:25.96 | 2:57.87 | 4:29.78 |
7. | Zoe PEARSON | 11 | 4 Shires | | 6:01.74 | | | 279 | | 1:24.45 | 2:58.04 | - |
8. | Francesca OWEN | 11 | Boston | | 7:10.94 | | | 165 | | 1:39.18 | 3:28.63 | 5:21.07 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 | 200 | 300 |
1. | Jessica COX | 12 | TelfordAqua | | 5:25.36 | | | 383 | | 1:16.77 | 2:42.28 | 4:06.17 |
2. | Lauren BULL | 12 | Cheadle | | 5:31.15 | | | 364 | | 1:17.10 | 2:42.59 | 4:10.11 |
3. | Samantha MACIJAUSKAITE | 12 | Boston | | 5:32.02 | | | 361 | | 1:19.36 | 2:46.53 | - |
4. | Madison RICHARDSON | 12 | Co Coventry | | 5:34.84 | | | 352 | | 1:19.57 | 2:44.72 | 4:12.47 |
5. | Tegan HARRISON | 12 | Boston | | 5:40.08 | | | 336 | | 1:23.03 | 2:50.36 | 4:17.67 |
6. | Angelle AGYEMANG | 12 | Co Coventry | | 5:41.11 | | | 333 | | 1:21.29 | 2:48.10 | 4:17.26 |
7. | Rosa COUTTS-SMITH | 12 | Co Coventry | | 5:44.04 | | | 324 | | 1:24.78 | 2:52.91 | 4:20.18 |
8. | Sophia OKOOSI-DUNN | 12 | Camp Hill SC | | 5:48.84 | | | 311 | | 1:21.70 | 2:52.81 | 4:24.50 |
9. | Olivia FIFE | 12 | Co Coventry | | 5:56.38 | | | 292 | | 1:22.74 | 2:52.77 | 4:26.40 |
10. | Jessica WELSON | 12 | TelfordAqua | | 6:18.88 | | | 243 | | 1:28.53 | 3:06.05 | - |
11. | Dilara PENNISON | 12 | Co Coventry | | 6:34.38 | | | 215 | | - | - | 4:59.35 |
12. | Caitlin SYMONS | 12 | Co Coventry | | 6:41.70 | | | 203 | | 1:37.26 | 3:21.87 | 5:05.55 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 | 200 | 300 |
1. | Erin JONES | 13 | Co Coventry | | 4:51.62 | | | 533 | | 1:09.14 | 2:22.51 | 3:37.38 |
2. | Aimee HOOD | 13 | Co Coventry | | 4:52.04 | | | 530 | | 1:08.48 | 2:22.81 | 3:38.31 |
3. | Jessica MACKENZIE | 13 | Rugby | | 4:58.81 | | | 495 | | 1:10.55 | 2:28.82 | 3:46.39 |
4. | Evie SIDDORN | 13 | Biddulph | | 5:07.09 | | | 456 | | 1:12.56 | 2:30.97 | 3:50.02 |
5. | Alanis FERGUSON | 13 | Biddulph | | 5:22.20 | | | 395 | | 1:14.72 | 2:37.77 | 4:01.30 |
6. | Clarrie WILLIAMS | 13 | Camp Hill SC | | 5:47.39 | | | 315 | | 1:23.29 | 2:52.89 | 4:22.09 |
7. | Megan WESTCOTT | 13 | Co Coventry | | 5:52.88 | | | 300 | | 1:22.97 | 2:53.68 | 4:26.14 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 | 200 | 300 |
1. | Leah SHACKLETON | 14 | Chase | | 5:16.17 | | | 418 | | 1:13.87 | 2:33.67 | 3:54.86 |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 | 200 | 300 |
1. | Ana VICARY | 16 | Co Coventry | | 4:33.36 | | | 647 | | 1:06.36 | 2:16.00 | 3:25.23 |
2. | Caitlin KILGALLEN | 15 | Chase | | 4:41.00 | | | 595 | | 1:07.40 | 2:20.20 | 3:31.79 |
3. | Georgina WALKER | 17 | Co Derby | | 4:42.21 | | | 588 | | 1:08.04 | 2:19.03 | 3:30.68 |
4. | Kieva CLEGG | 16 | Boston | | 4:46.83 | | | 560 | | 1:07.51 | 2:20.60 | 3:34.07 |
5. | Rebecca BURDEN | 15 | Co Coventry | | 4:47.16 | | | 558 | | 1:08.16 | 2:21.30 | 3:35.40 |
6. | Morgan UPTON | 16 | Chase | | 5:10.45 | | | 441 | | 1:12.74 | 2:32.00 | 3:51.98 |
7. | Skye RICHARDSON | 15 | Co Coventry | | 5:17.60 | | | 412 | | 1:14.60 | - | 3:58.38 |
8. | Alex THORNTON | 15 | Fox Hollies | | 5:41.56 | | | 331 | | 1:23.35 | 2:51.32 | 4:20.64 |
9. | Erin MEDCALF | 18 | Gwich Royals | | 6:02.44 | | | 277 | | 1:26.77 | 2:58.50 | 4:31.34 |
| Emma BYSOUTH | 24 | Strat Sharks | | DNC | | | | | | | |