Girls 10 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Lola WHITAKER | 10 | Boston | | 1:38.79 | | | 177 | |
2. | Daniela BRINGEMAN | 10 | Boston | | 1:39.20 | | | 174 | |
3. | Lucy HARGREAVES | 10 | Co Coventry | | 1:39.76 | | | 172 | |
4. | Molly UNDERWOOD | 10 | Co Coventry | | 1:43.77 | | | 152 | |
5. | Ocean ORREY | 10 | Boston | | 1:45.53 | | | 145 | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Elizabeth BURT | 11 | Boston | | 1:22.23 | | | 307 | |
2. | Amelia RIDGE | 11 | Boston | | 1:28.60 | | | 245 | |
3. | Isabelle EAVES | 11 | Co Coventry | | 1:34.03 | | | 205 | |
4. | Szonja LUKACS | 11 | Co Coventry | | 1:34.72 | | | 200 | |
5. | Grace WILDING | 11 | Co Coventry | | 1:50.75 | | | 125 | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Ciara SHACKLETON | 12 | Chase | | 1:21.46 | | | 315 | |
2. | Anna HARVEY | 12 | Co Coventry | | 1:22.85 | | | 300 | |
3. | Edie FENSON | 12 | Co Coventry | | 1:27.66 | | | 253 | |
4. | Lilly-Anne WILLIAMS | 12 | Co Coventry | | 1:28.76 | | | 244 | |
5. | Katherine REILLY | 12 | Cheadle | | 1:30.09 | | | 233 | |
6. | Lauren BULL | 12 | Cheadle | | 1:30.59 | | | 229 | |
7. | Jessica COX | 12 | TelfordAqua | | 1:32.19 | | | 217 | |
8. | Samantha MACIJAUSKAITE | 12 | Boston | | 1:33.46 | | | 209 | |
9. | Hollie SMITH | 12 | Co Coventry | | 1:34.11 | | | 204 | |
10. | Chloe PLANT | 12 | Biddulph | | 1:34.84 | | | 200 | |
11. | Nia UNDERWOOD | 12 | Co Coventry | | 1:35.11 | | | 198 | |
12. | Sophia OKOOSI-DUNN | 12 | Camp Hill SC | | 1:36.15 | | | 192 | |
13. | Jessica WELSON | 12 | TelfordAqua | | 1:42.28 | | | 159 | |
14. | Dilara PENNISON | 12 | Co Coventry | | 2:02.78 | | | 92 | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Harriet BEBBINGTON | 13 | Cheadle | | 1:12.64 | | | 445 | |
2. | Erin JONES | 13 | Co Coventry | | 1:13.23 | | | 434 | |
3. | Charlotte HOWMAN | 13 | Winsford | | 1:15.76 | | | 392 | |
4. | Katie SCOTT | 13 | Boston | | 1:15.97 | | | 389 | |
5. | Lana-Reese WILSON-SHRU | 13 | Co Coventry | | 1:19.96 | | | 334 | |
6. | Alanis FERGUSON | 13 | Biddulph | | 1:20.50 | | | 327 | |
7. | Fiona HALL | 13 | Co Coventry | | 1:21.14 | | | 319 | |
8. | Megan GLYNN | 13 | Boston | | 1:26.00 | | | 268 | |
9. | Rachel PEARSON | 13 | TelfordAqua | | 1:47.41 | | | 137 | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Lauren MCCONNACHIE | 14 | Co Coventry | | 1:08.56 | | | 529 | |
2. | Alana TIMMS | 14 | Co Coventry | | 1:15.55 | | | 396 | |
3. | Ellie FODOR | 14 | Co Coventry | | 1:19.17 | | | 344 | |
4. | Laura KIRBY | 14 | N'wich Seals | | 1:26.09 | | | 267 | |
5. | Sarah BROWN | 14 | Co Coventry | | 1:26.49 | | | 263 | |
6. | Elizabeth RIBCHESTER | 14 | Camp Hill SC | | 1:35.73 | | | 194 | |
| Hannah BOYD | 14 | Nuneaton | | DNC | | | | |
| Zoe WILD | 14 | N'wich Seals | | DQ SA 1L | | | | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Eva VICARY | 17 | Co Coventry | | 1:07.69 | | | 550 | |
2. | Kieva CLEGG | 16 | Boston | | 1:09.13 | | | 516 | |
3. | Ana VICARY | 16 | Co Coventry | | 1:10.93 | | | 478 | |
4. | Faith GOODLIFFE | 17 | Co Coventry | | 1:11.44 | | | 468 | |
5. | Madeline FOX | 17 | Co Coventry | | 1:11.49 | | | 467 | |
6. | Lauren COX | 16 | Co Coventry | | 1:12.08 | | | 456 | |
7. | Rebecca BURDEN | 15 | Co Coventry | | 1:13.34 | | | 432 | |
8. | Sarah CHAPMAN | 17 | Strat Sharks | | 1:15.83 | | | 391 | |
9. | Laura BARHAM | 17 | Havering Dol | | 1:18.38 | | | 354 | |
10. | Lillia CHAFFEY | 15 | Boston | | 1:30.36 | | | 231 | |
11. | Erin MEDCALF | 18 | Gwich Royals | | 1:35.30 | | | 197 | |
| Georgia WHITE | 15 | Co Coventry | | DNC | | | | |
| Danielle ARMSTRONG | 16 | Co Coventry | | DNC | | | | |