Boys 10 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Louka BRAMWELL | 10 | Co Coventry | | 1:42.84 | | | 171 | |
2. | Oliver STOKES | 10 | Cheadle | | 1:44.09 | | | 165 | |
3. | Ewan TIMMS | 10 | Co Coventry | | 1:46.05 | | | 156 | |
4. | Zachariah DALE | 10 | Cheadle | | 1:47.32 | | | 150 | |
5. | Stefano FIORE | 10 | Boston | | 1:48.71 | | | 145 | |
6. | Ethan WALKER | 10 | Cheadle | | 1:51.57 | | | 134 | |
7. | Jay WAITE | 10 | Co Coventry | | 1:56.84 | | | 116 | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Daniel HOPKINSON | 11 | Cheadle | | 1:38.62 | | | 194 | |
2. | Charlie DAVIS | 11 | Chase | | 1:40.57 | | | 183 | |
3. | Jimmy HOPKINSON | 11 | Cheadle | | 1:41.85 | | | 176 | |
4. | Adam MELLOR | 11 | Biddulph | | 1:42.49 | | | 173 | |
5. | Robbie DOUGLAS | 11 | Co Coventry | | 1:43.75 | | | 166 | |
6. | Nathan WALKER | 11 | Biddulph | | 1:44.23 | | | 164 | |
7. | Finnley DANBY | 11 | Boston | | 1:50.59 | | | 137 | |
8. | Oscar WILSON | 11 | Co Coventry | | 2:12.75 | | | 79 | |
9. | Tyrese MALLETT | 11 | Boston | | 2:13.39 | | | 78 | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Daniel CADDICK | 12 | Chase | | 1:24.92 | | | 304 | |
2. | Scott PATTYSON | 12 | Biddulph | | 1:25.52 | | | 298 | |
3. | Rico BRINGEMAN | 12 | Boston | | 1:27.58 | | | 277 | |
4. | Zane VENN-MORTON | 12 | Co Coventry | | 1:41.79 | | | 176 | |
5. | Edvards MILLERS | 12 | Boston | | 1:42.84 | | | 171 | |
6. | Thomas PARRY | 12 | Cheadle | | 1:43.97 | | | 165 | |
7. | Samuel NOUHOV | 12 | Camp Hill SC | | 1:48.29 | | | 146 | |
8. | Chabota CHANGULA | 12 | Camp Hill SC | | 2:02.77 | | | 100 | |
| Jack ROBINSON | 12 | Boston | | DNC | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Tom GARNER | 13 | Fox Hollies | | 1:23.07 | | | 325 | |
2. | Henry HALFORD | 13 | Worcester | | 1:25.82 | | | 295 | |
3. | Charlie STOKES | 13 | Cheadle | | 1:29.16 | | | 263 | |
4. | Jack MURPHY | 13 | Chase | | 1:33.32 | | | 229 | |
5. | Sebastian SOUTH | 13 | Boston | | 1:33.46 | | | 228 | |
6. | Matthew HAYNES | 13 | Cheadle | | 1:38.95 | | | 192 | |
7. | Thomas FAIRCHILD | 13 | Co Coventry | | 1:40.71 | | | 182 | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Ryan GRIFFITHS | 14 | Co Coventry | | 1:15.24 | | | 437 | |
2. | Myles HARRIS | 14 | Blythe Barra | | 1:16.70 | | | 413 | |
3. | Joshua BRADNOCK | 14 | Co Coventry | | 1:26.51 | | | 288 | |
4. | Hadden SMITH | 14 | Co Coventry | | 1:27.49 | | | 278 | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Thomas STRACHAN | 15 | Co Coventry | | 1:12.76 | | | 484 | |
2. | John FAN | 18 | Birm'ham Uni | | 1:15.00 | | | 441 | |
3. | Toby LANGEVELD | 15 | Co Coventry | | 1:22.27 | | | 334 | |
4. | Jamie EVANS | 16 | Camp Hill SC | | 1:25.09 | | | 302 | |
5. | Pasquale FIORE | 15 | Boston | | 1:27.94 | | | 274 | |