Boys 09 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 | 200 | 300 |
1. | Oscar GOLDSMITH | 9 | Boston | | 6:05.21 | | | 218 | | 1:23.20 | 2:57.96 | 4:32.88 |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 | 200 | 300 |
1. | Mason CARR | 10 | Boston | | 6:03.71 | | | 221 | | 1:31.10 | 3:06.68 | 4:37.56 |
2. | Finn PRITCHARD | 10 | Cheadle | | 6:04.75 | | | 219 | | 1:23.77 | 2:58.06 | 4:33.26 |
3. | Reggie GRIGGS | 10 | Boston | | 6:18.12 | | | 197 | | 1:31.62 | - | 4:46.74 |
4. | Ryan NORTON | 10 | Boston | | 6:25.36 | | | 186 | | 1:29.31 | 3:06.95 | 4:46.40 |
5. | Alfie BISBY | 10 | Boston | | 6:35.60 | | | 172 | | 1:30.05 | 3:10.66 | 4:52.82 |
| Ewan TIMMS | 10 | Co Coventry | | DQ ST | | | | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 | 200 | 300 |
1. | Thomas BRUCE | 11 | Boston | | 5:26.79 | | | 305 | | 1:18.70 | 2:46.09 | 4:09.48 |
2. | Nathan WALKER | 11 | Biddulph | | 5:26.90 | | | 305 | | 1:16.80 | 2:43.51 | 4:07.97 |
3. | James MCCLURE | 11 | Co Coventry | | 5:27.48 | | | 303 | | 1:19.30 | 2:45.75 | 4:11.13 |
4. | Tyrese MALLETT | 11 | Boston | | 7:07.03 | | | 136 | | 1:42.15 | 3:31.73 | 5:19.62 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 | 200 | 300 |
1. | Rico BRINGEMAN | 12 | Boston | | 4:51.41 | | | 430 | | 1:07.64 | 2:22.15 | 3:37.51 |
2. | Edvards MILLERS | 12 | Boston | | 5:01.34 | | | 389 | | 1:10.13 | 2:27.99 | 3:45.37 |
3. | Zane VENN-MORTON | 12 | Co Coventry | | 5:35.01 | | | 283 | | 1:20.11 | 2:47.41 | 4:14.87 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 | 200 | 300 |
1. | Kyle OFFER | 13 | Co Coventry | | 5:02.94 | | | 383 | | 1:13.29 | 2:31.12 | 3:47.80 |
2. | Joshua LENTON | 13 | Boston | | 5:11.18 | | | 353 | | 1:14.79 | 2:34.20 | 3:52.87 |
3. | Sebastian SOUTH | 13 | Boston | | 5:17.26 | | | 333 | | 1:15.38 | 2:36.73 | - |
4. | Oliver SYDENHAM | 13 | Boston | | 5:23.59 | | | 314 | | 1:14.03 | 2:34.71 | 3:59.49 |
5. | Brian MCSHARRY | 13 | Co Coventry | | 5:34.68 | | | 284 | | 1:20.46 | 2:46.92 | 4:13.45 |
6. | Thomas FAIRCHILD | 13 | Co Coventry | | 6:02.70 | | | 223 | | 1:25.93 | 3:01.73 | 4:34.95 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 | 200 | 300 |
1. | Tommy SMITH | 14 | Co Coventry | | 4:33.90 | | | 518 | | 1:02.73 | 2:12.27 | 3:23.84 |
2. | Joshua BRADNOCK | 14 | Co Coventry | | 5:17.21 | | | 333 | | 1:13.83 | 2:36.13 | 3:59.11 |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 | 200 | 300 |
1. | Louis FENSON | 15 | Co Coventry | | 4:20.26 | | | 604 | | 1:02.41 | 2:09.30 | 3:15.70 |
2. | Hymie CONNELL | 15 | Co Coventry | | 4:22.69 | | | 587 | | 1:02.09 | 2:08.90 | 3:15.57 |
3. | Luke MAUNDER | 25 | Birm'ham Uni | | 4:43.13 | | | 469 | | 1:06.67 | 2:18.71 | 3:31.46 |