Boys 10 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Louka BRAMWELL | 10 | Co Coventry | | 1:14.07 | | | 254 | |
2. | Finn PRITCHARD | 10 | Cheadle | | 1:16.93 | | | 226 | |
3. | Oliver STOKES | 10 | Cheadle | | 1:17.16 | | | 224 | |
4. | Max SMITH | 10 | Co Coventry | | 1:17.99 | | | 217 | |
5. | Reggie GRIGGS | 10 | Boston | | 1:19.93 | | | 202 | |
6. | Joel CUNNINGHAM | 10 | Co Coventry | | 1:20.54 | | | 197 | |
7. | Isaac WALTON | 10 | Fox Hollies | | 1:21.73 | | | 189 | |
8. | Ethan WALKER | 10 | Cheadle | | 1:22.17 | | | 186 | |
9. | Ewan TIMMS | 10 | Co Coventry | | 1:23.14 | | | 179 | |
10. | Zachariah DALE | 10 | Cheadle | | 1:23.24 | | | 178 | |
11. | Ryan NORTON | 10 | Boston | | 1:23.61 | | | 176 | |
12. | Alfie BISBY | 10 | Boston | | 1:27.62 | | | 153 | |
13. | Jay WAITE | 10 | Co Coventry | | 1:31.75 | | | 133 | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Nathan WALKER | 11 | Biddulph | | 1:14.50 | | | 249 | |
2. | Thomas BRUCE | 11 | Boston | | 1:17.17 | | | 224 | |
3. | Alfie JACKSON | 11 | Co Coventry | | 1:18.71 | | | 211 | |
4. | Charlie DAVIS | 11 | Chase | | 1:23.75 | | | 175 | |
5. | Zain BHATTI | 11 | Co Coventry | | 1:26.55 | | | 159 | |
6. | Finnley DANBY | 11 | Boston | | 1:28.38 | | | 149 | |
7. | Kieran DRAPER | 11 | Boston | | 1:29.76 | | | 142 | |
8. | Isaac KITCHEN | 11 | Co Coventry | | 1:30.95 | | | 137 | |
9. | Tyrese MALLETT | 11 | Boston | | 1:33.33 | | | 126 | |
10. | Rashid AHMED | 11 | Havering Dol | | 1:40.29 | | | 102 | |
| Oscar WILSON | 11 | Co Coventry | | DNC | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Edvards MILLERS | 12 | Boston | | 1:04.73 | | | 380 | |
2. | Rico BRINGEMAN | 12 | Boston | | 1:06.21 | | | 355 | |
3. | Scott PATTYSON | 12 | Biddulph | | 1:07.99 | | | 328 | |
4. | Daniel CADDICK | 12 | Chase | | 1:09.12 | | | 312 | |
5. | Freddie GRIGGS | 12 | Boston | | 1:10.15 | | | 299 | |
6. | Daniel ANDREWS | 12 | Co Coventry | | 1:10.22 | | | 298 | |
7. | Jack ROBINSON | 12 | Boston | | 1:17.72 | | | 219 | |
8. | Jenson DAVIES | 12 | Co Coventry | | 1:18.29 | | | 215 | |
9. | Conor WINTERS | 12 | Co Coventry | | 1:19.44 | | | 205 | |
10. | Ulysses SHARMA-BARKESS | 12 | Co Coventry | | 1:20.59 | | | 197 | |
11. | Hayden NORTH | 12 | Co Coventry | | 1:21.72 | | | 189 | |
12. | James HUTCHINGS | 12 | Boston | | 1:22.72 | | | 182 | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Niall CONNELL | 13 | Co Coventry | | 1:01.76 | | | 438 | |
2. | Tom GARNER | 13 | Fox Hollies | | 1:01.84 | | | 436 | |
3. | Jack MURPHY | 13 | Chase | | 1:02.64 | | | 419 | |
4. | Charlie STOKES | 13 | Cheadle | | 1:04.76 | | | 380 | |
5. | Henry HALFORD | 13 | Worcester | | 1:08.09 | | | 326 | |
6. | Ollie HURST | 13 | Co Coventry | | 1:08.15 | | | 326 | |
7. | Joshua LENTON | 13 | Boston | | 1:10.13 | | | 299 | |
8. | Oliver SYDENHAM | 13 | Boston | | 1:11.41 | | | 283 | |
9. | Rhys GREEN | 13 | Co Coventry | | 1:11.65 | | | 280 | |
10. | Sebastian SOUTH | 13 | Boston | | 1:12.72 | | | 268 | |
11. | Matthew HAYNES | 13 | Cheadle | | 1:13.07 | | | 264 | |
12. | Brian MCSHARRY | 13 | Co Coventry | | 1:15.04 | | | 244 | |
13. | Thomas FAIRCHILD | 13 | Co Coventry | | 1:22.39 | | | 184 | |
14. | Jack GRAHAM | 13 | Co Coventry | | 1:29.09 | | | 145 | |
| Daniel KEARLEY | 13 | Worcester | | DNC | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Myles HARRIS | 14 | Blythe Barra | | 58.07 | | | 527 | |
2. | Tommy SMITH | 14 | Co Coventry | | 58.57 | | | 513 | |
3. | Aaron WILSON | 14 | TelfordAqua | | 1:00.34 | | | 469 | |
4. | Alexandru ISTRATE | 14 | Nuneaton | | 1:01.44 | | | 445 | |
5. | Samuel ASTILL | 14 | Co Coventry | | 1:03.18 | | | 409 | |
6. | Nathan STILL | 14 | N'wich Seals | | 1:04.30 | | | 388 | |
7. | Adam NASH | 14 | Co Coventry | | 1:04.34 | | | 387 | |
8. | Sam ROWELL | 14 | Havering Dol | | 1:05.17 | | | 372 | |
9. | Daniel FLETCHER | 14 | N'wich Seals | | 1:05.62 | | | 365 | |
10. | Cameron THOMSON | 14 | N'wich Seals | | 1:06.13 | | | 356 | |
11. | Mohammad AHMED | 14 | Havering Dol | | 1:06.20 | | | 355 | |
12. | James LE GRICE | 14 | Hinckley | | 1:07.23 | | | 339 | |
13. | Joshua BRADNOCK | 14 | Co Coventry | | 1:09.69 | | | 304 | |
14. | Hadden SMITH | 14 | Co Coventry | | 1:10.96 | | | 288 | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Benjamin GARTON | 17 | Nene Valley | | 56.12 | | | 584 | |
2. | George BOULTON | 19 | Birm | | 57.30 | | | 548 | |
3. | Hymie CONNELL | 15 | Co Coventry | | 57.47 | | | 543 | |
4. | Conor O'GORMAN | 19 | Birm'ham Uni | | 58.02 | | | 528 | |
5. | Oliver BARLOW | 17 | Leek | | 58.05 | | | 527 | |
6. | Bradley MCLEAVY | 17 | Co Coventry | | 58.46 | | | 516 | |
6. | Kieran SMITH | 19 | Co Coventry | | 58.46 | | | 516 | |
8. | Louis FENSON | 15 | Co Coventry | | 59.05 | | | 501 | |
9. | William DARBY | 21 | Birm | | 59.79 | | | 482 | |
10. | Matthew CAUSER | 15 | Chase | | 1:00.15 | | | 474 | |
11. | Christopher JONES | 22 | Birm | | 1:00.33 | | | 470 | |
12. | Max HOLTON | 15 | Co Coventry | | 1:01.18 | | | 450 | |
13. | Pasquale FIORE | 15 | Boston | | 1:05.48 | | | 367 | |
14. | Oliver ABRANTES | 16 | Boston | | 1:05.65 | | | 364 | |
15. | Matt TOOGOOD | 38 | TelfordAqua | | 1:05.83 | | | 361 | |
16. | Toby LANGEVELD | 15 | Co Coventry | | 1:07.72 | | | 332 | |
17. | Harry WARMAN | 16 | TelfordAqua | | 1:16.86 | | | 227 | |