Boys 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Oscar GOLDSMITH | 9 | Boston | | 44.80 | | | 154 | |
2. | Harrison GARTSIDE | 9 | Co Coventry | | 46.12 | | | 141 | |
3. | Joseph BOX | 9 | Fox Hollies | | 46.49 | | | 138 | |
4. | John TOOGOOD | 9 | TelfordAqua | | 46.70 | | | 136 | |
5. | James INSHAW | 9 | Fox Hollies | | 46.79 | | | 135 | |
6. | Bradley HOLLAND | 9 | Boston | | 46.87 | | | 134 | |
7. | Joel LEWIS | 9 | Boston | | 47.54 | | | 129 | |
8. | Logan WILSON-SHRUBB | 9 | Co Coventry | | 47.78 | | | 127 | |
9. | Luke HEALEY | 9 | Co Coventry | | 49.37 | | | 115 | |
10. | Veer MULJI | 9 | Fox Hollies | | 50.81 | | | 105 | |
11. | Aidan WHITTON | 9 | Biddulph | | 51.71 | | | 100 | |
12. | Joshua ROBERTSON | 9 | Boston | | 52.81 | | | 94 | |
13. | Kamran ALCOCK | 9 | Cheadle | | 58.70 | | | 68 | |
14. | Alfie WILLIAMS | 9 | Boston | | 1:02.72 | | | 56 | |
| Daniel COX | 9 | TelfordAqua | | DNC | | | | |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Zachariah DALE | 10 | Cheadle | | 40.86 | | | 203 | |
2. | Max SMITH | 10 | Co Coventry | | 41.33 | | | 196 | |
3. | Oliver STOKES | 10 | Cheadle | | 42.78 | | | 177 | |
4. | Finn PRITCHARD | 10 | Cheadle | | 43.06 | | | 174 | |
5. | Isaac WALTON | 10 | Fox Hollies | | 43.51 | | | 168 | |
6. | Reggie GRIGGS | 10 | Boston | | 44.00 | | | 163 | |
7. | Patrick DIE | 10 | Co Coventry | | 44.38 | | | 158 | |
8. | Ryan NORTON | 10 | Boston | | 45.40 | | | 148 | |
9. | William TAYLOR | 10 | Chase | | 45.47 | | | 147 | |
10. | Mason CARR | 10 | Boston | | 46.20 | | | 140 | |
11. | Stefano FIORE | 10 | Boston | | 46.28 | | | 140 | |
12. | Jay WAITE | 10 | Co Coventry | | 46.63 | | | 137 | |
13. | Alfie BISBY | 10 | Boston | | 53.59 | | | 90 | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Thomas BRUCE | 11 | Boston | | 38.91 | | | 235 | |
2. | Nathan WALKER | 11 | Biddulph | | 39.40 | | | 227 | |
3. | Daniel HOPKINSON | 11 | Cheadle | | 39.50 | | | 225 | |
4. | Jimmy HOPKINSON | 11 | Cheadle | | 41.29 | | | 197 | |
5. | Adam MELLOR | 11 | Biddulph | | 43.84 | | | 164 | |
6. | Finnley DANBY | 11 | Boston | | 45.11 | | | 151 | |
7. | Robbie DOUGLAS | 11 | Co Coventry | | 45.79 | | | 144 | |
8. | Kieran DRAPER | 11 | Boston | | 47.21 | | | 132 | |
9. | Tyrese MALLETT | 11 | Boston | | 49.97 | | | 111 | |
10. | Michael GREDA | 11 | Co Coventry | | 50.52 | | | 107 | |
11. | Rashid AHMED | 11 | Havering Dol | | 51.73 | | | 100 | |
12. | Oscar WILSON | 11 | Co Coventry | | 54.95 | | | 83 | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Scott PATTYSON | 12 | Biddulph | | 35.48 | | | 311 | |
2. | Edvards MILLERS | 12 | Boston | | 36.69 | | | 281 | |
3. | Freddie GRIGGS | 12 | Boston | | 38.12 | | | 250 | |
4. | Daniel CADDICK | 12 | Chase | | 38.17 | | | 249 | |
5. | Zane VENN-MORTON | 12 | Co Coventry | | 40.85 | | | 203 | |
6. | Daniel ANDREWS | 12 | Co Coventry | | 40.86 | | | 203 | |
7. | James HUTCHINGS | 12 | Boston | | 44.02 | | | 162 | |
8. | Ulysses SHARMA-BARKESS | 12 | Co Coventry | | 44.42 | | | 158 | |
9. | Samuel NOUHOV | 12 | Camp Hill SC | | 46.50 | | | 138 | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Jack MURPHY | 13 | Chase | | 33.85 | | | 358 | |
2. | Charlie STOKES | 13 | Cheadle | | 34.03 | | | 352 | |
3. | Tom GARNER | 13 | Fox Hollies | | 36.42 | | | 287 | |
4. | Rhys GREEN | 13 | Co Coventry | | 38.45 | | | 244 | |
5. | Joshua LENTON | 13 | Boston | | 39.35 | | | 228 | |
6. | Matthew HAYNES | 13 | Cheadle | | 39.66 | | | 222 | |
7. | Jack GRAHAM | 13 | Co Coventry | | 44.47 | | | 157 | |
8. | Thomas FAIRCHILD | 13 | Co Coventry | | 45.96 | | | 143 | |
| Oliver SYDENHAM | 13 | Boston | | DNC | | | | |
| Daniel KEARLEY | 13 | Worcester | | DNC | | | | |
| Henry HALFORD | 13 | Worcester | | DNC | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Alexandru ISTRATE | 14 | Nuneaton | | 32.79 | | | 394 | |
2. | Samuel ASTILL | 14 | Co Coventry | | 33.13 | | | 382 | |
3. | Aaron WILSON | 14 | TelfordAqua | | 34.04 | | | 352 | |
4. | Nathan STILL | 14 | N'wich Seals | | 34.14 | | | 349 | |
5. | Sam ROWELL | 14 | Havering Dol | | 35.20 | | | 318 | |
6. | Cameron THOMSON | 14 | N'wich Seals | | 37.81 | | | 257 | |
7. | Mohammad AHMED | 14 | Havering Dol | | 37.87 | | | 255 | |
8. | Joshua BRADNOCK | 14 | Co Coventry | | 38.15 | | | 250 | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Bradley MCLEAVY | 17 | Co Coventry | | 30.38 | | | 495 | |
2. | William DARBY | 21 | Birm'ham Uni | | 31.59 | | | 440 | |
3. | Jonathan VASKOR | 15 | Camp Hill SC | | 32.65 | | | 399 | |
4. | Matthew CAUSER | 15 | Chase | | 32.72 | | | 396 | |
5. | Thomas STRACHAN | 15 | Co Coventry | | 32.79 | | | 394 | |
6. | George BOULTON | 19 | Birm'ham Uni | | 33.10 | | | 383 | |
7. | Max HOLTON | 15 | Co Coventry | | 33.17 | | | 380 | |
8. | Edward PROCTOR | 17 | Boston | | 34.61 | | | 335 | |
9. | Danny GRAY | 17 | Havering Dol | | 34.88 | | | 327 | |
10. | Oliver ABRANTES | 16 | Boston | | 35.92 | | | 299 | |
11. | Ben JONES | 15 | Co Coventry | | 36.46 | | | 286 | |
12. | Toby LANGEVELD | 15 | Co Coventry | | 37.48 | | | 263 | |